Maxxis Maxxcross SI M7311 Front Tyre 19"

Maxxis M7311 Maxcross Si 42m Tt Off-road Front Tire Silver 70 / 100 / R19

Maxxis Maxxcross SI M7311 Front Tyre 19"

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£49.99
Delivery from £14.99

Maxxis Maxxcross SI M7311 Front Tyre 19"

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£49.99
Delivery from £14.99

Maxxis M7311 Maxcross Si 42m Tt Off-road Front Tire Silver 70 / 100 / R19

3 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £17.49

TYRE MAXXIS 70/100-19 42M M7311 MAXXCROSS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maxxis M7311 Maxcross Si 42m Tt Off-road Front Tire Silver 70 / 100 / R19
£50.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Maxxis M7311 Maxcross Si 30m Tt Off-road Front Tire Silver 60 / 100 / R14
£37.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Maxxis M7311 Maxcross Si Fim 51m Tt Off-road Front Tire Black 80 / 100 / R21
£48.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Maxxis M7311 Maxcross Si 57m Tt Off-road Front Tire Black 90 / 100 / R21
£60.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Maxxis Maxxcross SI M7311 Front Tyre 19"

Cheapest offer

Developed and tested at the Grand National Cross Country Series, the SI's race-proven tire compound delivers excellent traction in soft/intermediate conditions. Its anti-flex knob bridges on side lugs offer solid straight-line stability. It also features enhanced grip to allow for aggressive cornering. The SI is proof that Maxxis takes performance and durability to a whole new level.Features:• Race-proven rubber compound delivers excellent traction in soft/intermediate conditions on the motocross track or off-road• Anti-flex knob bridges on side lugs offer solid straight-line stability and enhance grip for aggressive cornering• Developed in the Grand National Cross Country series• Perfect tire for any intermediate, loamy or muddy terrain
£49.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk