Maxxis Minion DHF 3C Maxx Terra Exo+ TR 29" Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.5 WT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.94
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 3C MaxxTerra Exo+ TR Folding MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / 29" / 2.5" / Folding / WT (Wide Trail)

2-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHF Exo+ TR 29x2.50 60TPI Folding MaxxTerra 3C, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.75
Delivery from £29.71

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 120 TPI 3C Maxxterra (EXO+/TR) - Folding Tyre - 2

1-3 working days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.50 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO+/TR) Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHF 3C Maxx Terra Exo+ TR 29" Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.5 WT

Cheapest offer

Type: Tubeless / Wheel Size: 29 in / Compatible Bike Type: Dirt Jumper, Downhill Bike, Hardtail Bike, Mountain Bike / Features: Foldable, Knobby Tread / Item Width: 2.5 in / Part Type: Tyre / Colour: Black
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
Delivery from £6.99