Summer Tyre 225/40 R18 Maxxis 92Y HP6 XL BSW

Maxxis Premitra 6 225/40 R18 92Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres ETP00485700

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/40 R18 Maxxis 92Y HP6 XL BSW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MAXXIS 225/40 R18 92Y PREMITRA HP6 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

2x 225 40 18 MAXXIS HP6 | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 92Y

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.95
GBP 75.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maxxis Premitra 6 195/55 R15 85V passenger car Summer tyres Tyres ETP00481900
£69.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 205/55 R16 Maxxis 94W HP6
£75.01
GBP 75.01 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 235/55 R17 Maxxis 103W HP6 XL
£89.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 235/55 R17 Maxxis 103V PREMITRA SNOW WP6 M+S
£130.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/40 R18 Maxxis 92Y HP6 XL BSW

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: HP6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 92 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI4717784366968 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 40
£92.20
ebay.co.uk