TYRE Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 255/35 R18 94W XL with FSL M+S

Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 ( 255/35 R18 94W XL )

Used Offers from

TYRE Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 255/35 R18 94W XL with FSL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.54
GBP 122.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 255/35 R18 Maxxis 94W AP3 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.60
Delivery from £7.50

Premitra All Season AP3 XL 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£131.60
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE MAXXIS 255/35 R18 94W AP3 ALL SEASONS M+S XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 ( 185/60 R16 86V )
£78.77
GBP 78.77 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyres 235/35 R19 Maxxis 91W AP3 XL M+S
£119.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyres 215/45 R16 Maxxis 90V AP3 M+S
£90.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 ( 215/50 R17 95W XL )
£88.10
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 245/35 R19 Maxxis 93W AP3 XL M+S
£127.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 255/35 R18 94W XL with FSL M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Article number: R-416125 / Tyre Size: 255/35 R18 94W / Manufacturer Part Number: R-416125 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Fahrzeugtyp: Passenger vehicle / Rim Diameter: R18 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: All-Weather / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 94 / Manufacturer: Maxxis / Tyre Width: 255
£122.54
ebay.co.uk