Summer Tyre 235/45 R20 Maxxis 100W AP3 XL

Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 SUV ( 235/45 R20 100W XL )

Summer Tyre 235/45 R20 Maxxis 100W AP3 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE MAXXIS 235/45 R20 100W PREMITRA AP3 SUV ALL SEASONS M+S XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.07
Free Delivery

Premitra All Season AP3 SUV XL 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£188.77
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 ( 185/60 R16 86V )
£78.77
GBP 78.77 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 ( 255/35 R18 94W XL )
£122.54
GBP 122.54 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyres 235/35 R19 Maxxis 91W AP3 XL M+S
£119.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyres 215/45 R16 Maxxis 90V AP3 M+S
£90.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 ( 215/50 R17 95W XL )
£88.10
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/45 R20 Maxxis 100W AP3 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: AP3 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: FI4717784356969 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / MPN: FI4717784356969 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Maxxis / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 100 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£139.00
ebay.co.uk