Maxxis Rambler 700x50 EXO Tubeless Ready Tire

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£33.83
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Rambler 120 TPI Dual Compound EXO/TR - Folding Tyre (700 x 50 C

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler 700 x 50C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler 700 x 50C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Bike Rambler 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre Black 700X50C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Bike Rambler 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre Black 700X50C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler 700 x 50C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.40
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler 700 x 50C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.73
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler Tire 700x50 Tubeless Folding Black Dual EXO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.84
Delivery from £28.15
Maxxis Rambler 700x50 EXO Tubeless Ready Tire

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Rambler Tire is the first specific Maxxis model for Gravel. A tyre that's perfectly designed for cyclocross and hybrid bikes. The large size provides comfort, while the design brings speed and control. The central ramp close tread ensures efficient rolling; the side tread, further apart, guarantees optimal grip round corners.Characteristics:- Use: Gravel- Measures: 700x50- TPI: 120- ETRTO: 50-622- Weight: 597 g- EXO: A material extremely resistant to cuts and abrasion that is added to the side walls of the selected mountain tires. This very dense fabric is also lightweight and very flexible, which ensures that the performance of the tire is not affected. Ideal for exceptionally rocky and treacherous trails where the probability of cuts and abrasions on the flanks is high- Tubeless Ready: Combines a carbon fiber cord for resistance, a cord pad for safety and a rubber compatible with the liquid sealant for air retention, eliminating the need for an air chamber.
£33.83
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Rambler 700x50C Tanwall Tubeless Ready Tyre
£28.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99