Maxxis Rambler Silkshield/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 50 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 50

Maxxis Rambler SilkShield Tubeless Ready Tire - 700x50

Used Offers from

Maxxis Rambler Silkshield/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 50 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 50

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Rambler SilkShield Tubeless Ready Tire - 700x50

Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Rambler SilkShield Dual Compound Tubeless Ready Tubeless Ready 700c Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x50C Dual Compound/SilkShield/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x50C Dual Compound/SilkShield/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.18
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x50C Dual Compound/SilkShield/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.12
Delivery from £13.75

Maxxis Rambler 700 x 50C 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound Silkshield/TR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maxxis Rambler Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rambler Tubeless 700 X 38 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 38
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rambler SilkShield Tubeless Ready Tire - 650x47B
£29.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.95
Maxxis Rambler Silkshield/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 50 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 50

Cheapest offer

The Rambler is designed with the volume you need for comfort and the tread you need for speed and control. Tightly packed centre knobs are ramped for rolling efficiency on hardpack roads, and spaced-out side knobs provide predictable cornering in varied terrain.Features:- Gravel specific- Dual compound for going the distance- Tubeless ReadySpecifications:- Rim Size: 700- Width: 50C- TPI: 60- Bead: Folding- Ply: Single Ply - Compound: Dual- Technology: SilkShield/TRTechnology:SilkShield provides an additional level of protection for sidewalls:- SilkShield offers protection from bead to bead whereas Silkworm is found under the tread only. SilkShield provides an additional level of protection for sidewalls in additional to under the tread..Tyre Construction:- Tubeless Ready (TR) tyres provide the rider with many benefits: the ability to run lower air pressures, which improves traction, lower rolling resistance when compared to a tube-type tyre, and less chance of flatting since there is n
£31.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)