Maxxis Ravager Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black

Maxxis Ravager 700x40 EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black

Maxxis Ravager Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Ravager EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 700C X 40 Gravel Tyre 700C x 40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.20
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ravager 700c Folding Dual Compound Tyre (700 x 40 C 120 TPI) Si

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ravager EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 700C X 40 Gravel Tyre 700C x 40

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.99
Delivery from £17.36

Maxxis Ravager EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 700C X 40 Gravel Tyre 700C x 40

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.51
Delivery from £13.51

Maxxis Ravager EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 700C X 40 Gravel Tyre 700C x 40

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.53
Delivery from £9.99
Maxxis Ravager Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Ravager EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 700C x 40 Gravel TyreConquer the path less traveled and redefine your limits with the MAXXIS Ravager EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless gravel tyre. Engineered for the ambitious rider who sees the end of the road as the true beginning of the adventure, the Ravager is your ultimate partner for aggressive terrain, bikepacking expeditions, and off-road exploration. This 700C x 40 tyre transforms your drop-bar bike into a formidable machine, ready to tackle challenges far beyond the scope of typical gravel routes.The Ravager is a gravel tire for the riders out there willing to brave aggressive terrain with only their drop bars and a tiny amount of rubber beneath them. While other tires are designed to let you ride beyond the end of the road, the Ravager opens up new line choices, camping spots, and epic adventures where no road ever existed. Raised square-edged center knobs provide climbing and braking traction on moon dust covered trails, and oversized cornerin
£38.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Tyre Maxxis Ravager 700X40c 60 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready black brown
£40.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ravager TR SS Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 40mm / Folding / Clincher Black
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Ravager Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black
£27.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ravager Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 700 x 40 c
£55.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery