Maxxis Re-ruse Gen 3 60 Tpi Maxxshield 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Maxxis Re-ruse Gen 3 60 Tpi Maxxshield 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30

Maxxis Re-ruse Gen 3 60 Tpi Maxxshield 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Refuse Road Tyre 60 TPI - 700x30

Check delivery times in our store.
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Re-ruse Gen 3 60 Tpi Maxxshield 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Cheapest offer

Maxxis Re-Fuse Gen 3 60 TPI MaxxShield 700c x 30 Road TyreDiscover the next generation of legendary durability with the Maxxis Re-Fuse Gen 3 700c x 30 road tyre. Engineered for cyclists who demand ultimate reliability, this tyre is your most trusted companion for high-mileage training, demanding commutes, and epic endurance rides. Building on the formidable reputation of its predecessors, the Re-Fuse Gen 3 is the definitive choice for any rider concerned about punctures from road debris, allowing you to ride with unwavering confidence on any paved surface.The Re-Fuse Gen 3 introduces an updated tread pattern, designed to provide predictable handling and enhanced traction in a variety of conditions, without sacrificing the low rolling resistance that makes your long rides feel effortless. Its high-volume 30mm profile smooths out rough pavement, delivering a significant boost in comfort and control. This folding clincher tyre is meticulously crafted to be your go-to solution for thousand
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Re-ruse Gen 3 60 Tpi Maxxshield 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28
£21.13
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Refuse Road Tyre 60 TPI - 700x25
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99