Maxxis Reaver Exo Tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40

Used Offers from

Maxxis Reaver Exo Tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Reaver Dual Compound EXO Folding Tubeless Tyre - Black - 700 C

1-3 working days
£33.50
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Reaver Exo Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 40mm / Folding / Clincher

2-3 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Reaver Folding 700x40c TR EXO, Gravel Cycle Tyre, EXO Sidewall Protection, Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£39.81
Delivery from £20.90

Maxxis Reaver Folding 700x40c TR EXO, Gravel Cycle Tyre, EXO Sidewall Protection, Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.59
Free Delivery

Maxxis Reaver Folding 700x40c TR EXO, Gravel Cycle Tyre, EXO Sidewall Protection, Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.77
Free Delivery

Maxxis Reaver 700 x 40C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Reaver 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Reaver 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

REAVER GRAVEL 700X45C 120 TPI EXO/TR/TANWALL
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Reaver Exo Tr Tanwall 120 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 40
£28.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Reaver Tire 700x45 DC/EXO/TR Black
£63.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.54
Maxxis Reaver 120 Tpi Hypr X/exo Tubeless 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Brown 700C x 45
£29.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Maxxis Reaver 120 Tpi Hypr X/exo Tubeless 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45
£30.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Maxxis Reaver Exo Tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40

Cheapest offer

Introducing the MAXXIS Reaver EXO TR 120 TPI Tubeless 700C x 40 gravel tyre, the ultimate choice for gravel cycling enthusiasts. This high-performance tyre is designed to take on any terrain, providing superior grip, durability, and versatility for your rides.With a size of 28´´- 700 and a width of 40, this tyre is perfect for 42 - 622 rims, making it compatible with a wide range of bikes. The folding design allows for easy storage and transportation, making it a convenient choice for all your cycling adventures.One of the standout features of the MAXXIS Reaver EXO TR 120 TPI Tubeless tyre is its tubeless technology. This means you can say goodbye to punctures and enjoy a smoother, more efficient ride. The tubeless design also allows for lower tire pressure, providing better traction and control on rough terrain.Constructed with 120 TPI (threads per inch), this tyre offers a perfect balance of strength and flexibility. The EXO protection adds an extra layer of durability, making it res
£28.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)