Maxxis Refuse Road Tyre 60 TPI - 700x30

Maxxis Re-ruse Gen 3 60 Tpi Maxxshield 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30

Maxxis Refuse Road Tyre 60 TPI - 700x30

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£20.44
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Re-ruse Gen 3 60 Tpi Maxxshield 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Refuse Road Tyre 60 TPI - 700x30

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Refuse Road 60 TPI Tyre represents the ultimate in puncture protection, starting with bead-to-bead SilkShield protection and an added K2 layer (aramid compound) beneath the tread for unrivalled durability.Features:Use: UrbanSmooth centre with micro-knobs for cornering controlFull silica rubber compound for all seasonsThe new MaxxShield represents the ultimate in puncture protection, starting with bead-to-bead SilkShield protection and a K2 layerTyre type: Key pointTPI: 60Weight: 281 g
£20.44
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Re-ruse Gen 3 60 Tpi Maxxshield 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28
£20.44
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Refuse Road Tyre 60 TPI - 700x25
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99