Maxxis Rekon 29x2.60 EXO+ 3CT Tubeless Ready Tyre Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£50.77
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Rekon 3ct/exo+/tr 40 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

8 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Rekon MTB/Trail Bike Tyre - 29'' x 2.6'' - Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO+ TR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon Tire 29x2.6 Black Folding 3C Maxx Terra / EXO TR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.81
Delivery from £42.88
Maxxis Rekon 29x2.60 EXO+ 3CT Tubeless Ready Tyre Black

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Rekon 29x2.60 EXO+ 3CT Tubeless Ready tyre has medium width tread for braking control. The L shape side tread ensures great support when turning.Features:- Use: MTB, Cross Country- Measurements: 29x2.60- 3CT: The 3C MaxxTerra is softer and offers more traction.- EXO+ shell: improves protection against tread perforation by 27%; side wall durability by 51% and resistance to pinches by 28%- Tubeless Ready shell- TPI: 120- ETRTO: 66-622- Weight: 890 g
£50.77
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 60 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.25 EXO Tyre
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rekon Wire Bead 60 TPI 29" MTB Tyre - Select Width
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Rekon + 29x2.80 EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre
Delivery from £8.99