Maxxis Rekon + 29x2.80 EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.38
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Rekon+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.80 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon+ Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.80 29´´ x 2.80 Black

1 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Rekon+ Tyre Folding EXO TR Black 29x2.80" Tubeless ready Clincher 29+ tir

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.09
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon+ 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.8

1-3 working days
£58.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon+ 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 29 X 2.8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon+ 29 x 2.80 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon+ 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 29 X 2.8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.80 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

£64.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Rekon + 29x2.80 EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Rekon + cover has wide studs in the center providing control under braking. L-shaped side studs ensure support when loose turns are carved.Characteristics:- Use: MTB- Measurement: 29x2.80- TPI: 60- ETRTO: 71-622- Weight: 967 g- EXO: A material extremely resistant to cuts and abrasion that is added to the side walls of the selected mountain tires. This very dense fabric is also lightweight and very flexible, which ensures that the performance of the tire is not affected. Ideal for exceptionally rocky and treacherous trails where the probability of cuts and abrasions on the flanks is high- Tubeless Ready: Combines a carbon fiber cord for resistance, a cord pad for safety and a rubber compatible with the liquid sealant for air retention, eliminating the need for an air chamber. The perforation protection layer helps prevent damage caused by road debris. Liquid sealant can be used to prevent any loss of air pressure
£47.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
Maxxis Forekaster Mountain 60 Tpi Maxxterra/exo+ Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Grey 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Delivery from £4.99