Maxxis Rekon Race 120 TPI Dual Compound (EXO/TR) - Folding Tyre (27.5
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Rekon Race Tyre
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.35
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Rekon Race Tyre
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.35
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Rekon Race 27.5x2.00 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound (EXO/TR)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.34
Free Delivery
Maxxis Rekon Race 120 TPI Fld Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre Black 27.5X2.0 Inch
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery
Maxxis Rekon Race 120 TPI Fld Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre Black 27.5X2.0 Inch
£49.49
Free Delivery
Maxxis Rekon Race 27.5x2.00 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound (EXO/TR)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Rekon Race 27.5x2.00 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.73
Free Delivery
Similar products
Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 60 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 120 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35