Maxxis Shorty 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Shorty DH Wide Trail Folding 3C MaxxGrip Tubeless Ready 29" x 2.40" Tyre Black
2 to 3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 DH 29 x 2.40WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 Tyre (Compound & Size Options) - Tubeless Ready, MTB, E-MTB
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery
Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 Downhill WT 60x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip Tubeless Tyre 29 X 2.4 Inches 60TPI Folding
2-4 Working days
£57.14
Free Delivery
Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 DH WT 60 TPI 3C Maxx Grip TR - Folding Tubeless Ty
1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 DH 29 x 2.40WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.18
Free Delivery
Maxxis Shorty DH Folding 3C MaxxGrip Tyre MTB Tubeless Downhill Wet Loose New
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 DH 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.4 Inch
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Maxxis Shorty 3cg/dh/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Shorty Tire 27.5x2.5 Tubeless Folding Black 3C Maxx Grip DH Wide
£93.17
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57