Maxxis Soft Ikon 27.5´´ X 2.20 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20

Used Offers from

Maxxis Soft Ikon 27.5´´ X 2.20 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.71
Delivery from £16.50

Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 x 2.20 Inch

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Ikon Tyre

3-7 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.80
Delivery from £13.67

Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Bike Ikon 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.2 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Bike Ikon 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.2 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Soft Ikon 27.5´´ X 2.20 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Soft Ikon 27.5´´ X 2.20 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Soft Ikon 27.5´´ x 2.20 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the trail with the MAXXIS Ikon 27.5´´ x 2.20 Rigid MTB Tyre, the definitive choice for cross-country racers and riders who demand speed, reliability, and precision. Engineered to be a true all-terrain performer, the Ikon is the iconic tyre for those who push their limits. This tyre is meticulously designed to give you a competitive edge, whether you´re battling for a spot on the podium or chasing a personal best on your favorite local loops. Its reputation as a lightweight race-ready tyre is built on a foundation of cutting-edge design and proven performance in the most demanding conditions.With a large volume, low weight and speed-oriented design, the Maxxis Ikon tire is designed for cross-country use. With a casing that combines performance and strength, and a tread compound that provides low rolling resistance and excellent traction, the Ikon tire is a lightweight, all-terrain performer. The tread pattern is
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)