Summer Tyre 195/65 R16C Maxxis 104T AL2 MAXXIS XL

Maxxis Vansmart A/S AL2 ( 195/65 R16C 104/102T )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/65 R16C Maxxis 104T AL2 MAXXIS XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.60
Delivery from £7.50

VanSmart A/S AL2 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£106.34
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE MAXXIS 195/65 R16 104T VANSMART A/S AL2 M+S ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maxxis Vansmart A/S AL2 ( 225/75 R16C 121/120R )
£123.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 205/60 R16C Maxxis 100T AL2 MAXXIS M+S
£104.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 185 R14C Maxxis 102R AL2 MAXXIS M+S
£91.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
VanSmart A/S AL2 3PMSF
£86.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 165/70 R14C Maxxis 89R AL2 MAXXIS M+S
£76.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/65 R16C Maxxis 104T AL2 MAXXIS XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: AL2 MAXXIS / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FI4717784337968 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 1 / MPN: FI4717784337968 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Maxxis / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 104 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£90.60
ebay.co.uk