FARO BARCELONA May LED wall light IP44, black

May Led Black Flush Wall Ceiling Lamp IP44 Netlighting Black One Size

Used Offers from

FARO BARCELONA May LED wall light IP44, black

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £1.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa May Led Black Flush Wall, Ceiling Lamp Ip44

1-3 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting May Led Black Flush Wall Ceiling Lamp IP44 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£123.95

Similar products

Samsung QE55S90FA 2025 55" S90F OLED 4K HDR Smart TV - BLACK
£949.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung QE55LS03FA 2025 55" LS03F The Frame QLED 4K Smart TV - BLACK
£849.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung QE48S90FA 2025 48" S90F OLED 4K HDR Smart TV - BLACK
£839.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung QE65LS03FA 2025 65" LS03F The Frame QLED 4K Quantum Smart TV - BLACK
£1,037.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung QE98QN90FA 2025 98" QN90F Neo QLED 4K HDR Smart TV - BLACK
£4,499.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
FARO BARCELONA May LED wall light IP44, black

Cheapest offer

Present warm white light appealingly? A piece of cake for the LED wall lamp May made of steel and glass, IP44 The opal white glass shade of the LED wall lamp May sits on the proverbial presentation plate. This is supported by a sturdy wall mount made of steel. May is equipped with the protection class IP44 and thus protected against splashing water. On the technical side, this wall lamp, which is also ideal as a ceiling light, also does not have to hide. Equipped with high-quality COB LEDs, it emits warm white light all around without dazzling. May is remotely reminiscent of a porthole on a ship, and that does it justice, because it too is a true bright spot.
£79.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk