Maybelline New York Color Sensational the Creams, Nourishing Lipstick Enriched with Shea Butter, High Coverage, Rich and Radiant Colour, No. 233 Pink Pose

Maybelline Color Sensational Creamy Lipstick Shade 233 Pink Rose 4 ml

Used Offers from

Maybelline New York Color Sensational the Creams, Nourishing Lipstick Enriched with Shea Butter, High Coverage, Rich and Radiant Colour, No. 233 Pink Pose

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.74
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Color Sensational the Creams, Nourishing Lipstick Enriched with Shea Butter, High Coverage, Rich and Radiant Colour, No. 233 Pink Pose

Cheapest Price
£5.74
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Color Sensational the Creams, Nourishing Lipstick Enriched with Shea Butter, High Coverage, Rich and Radiant Colour, No. 233 Pink Pose

£6.12
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Color Sensational the Creams, Nourishing Lipstick Enriched with Shea Butter, High Coverage, Rich and Radiant Colour, No. 233 Pink Pose

£6.21
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Color Sensational the Creams, Nourishing Lipstick Enriched with Shea Butter, High Coverage, Rich and Radiant Colour, No. 233 Pink Pose

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £2.25

Maybelline New York Color Sensational the Creams, Nourishing Lipstick Enriched with Shea Butter, High Coverage, Rich and Radiant Colour, No. 233 Pink Pose

£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Color Sensational the Creams, Nourishing Lipstick Enriched with Shea Butter, High Coverage, Rich and Radiant Colour, No. 233 Pink Pose

Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Color Sensational the Creams, Nourishing Lipstick Enriched with Shea Butter, High Coverage, Rich and Radiant Colour, No. 233 Pink Pose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

(233-pink pose 4,2 gr) Lipstick Color Sensational Maybelline (4,2 g)

2-3 days
£9.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maybelline Sensational Color Shaping Lip Liner 2 gr 110 Rich
£3.90
Compare 10 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maybelline Color Sensational Vivid Hot Lacquer Lip Gloss 7.7ml So Hot #70
£2.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maybelline Color Sensational Shaping Lip Liner, 120 Clear, 5 g
£6.50
13.0 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Colour Sensational Made For All Lipstick 376 Pink For Me
£5.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Color Sensational Creamy Matte, Rich Ruby 968, 1 Count, Pack Of 1
£3.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Color Sensational the Creams, Nourishing Lipstick Enriched with Shea Butter, High Coverage, Rich and Radiant Colour, No. 233 Pink Pose

Cheapest offer

The Color Sensational nourishing cream lipsticks have a high coverage and a rich, radiant colour thanks to pure colour pigments. Each lipstick is enriched with shea butter that gently nourishes your lips and gives you an irresistible feeling when worn. Thanks to its ergonomic design, the lipstick fits perfectly in the hand and can be precisely managed. The creamy texture blends with your skin, is easy to apply and provides a comfortable wearing experience. A lipstick formula that impresses: 100% universal, 100% sensational.
£5.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk