Maybelline Lipstick with Matte & Satin Finish, Colour Sensational Moisturizing Lip Colour with Honey Nectar & Shea Butter, Smooth & Non-Drying, Pink Lipstick, 340 Blushed Rose

Maybelline CS Lip Smokedroses, 340 Blushed Rose

Used Offers from

Maybelline Lipstick with Matte & Satin Finish, Colour Sensational Moisturizing Lip Colour with Honey Nectar & Shea Butter, Smooth & Non-Drying, Pink Lipstick, 340 Blushed Rose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.18
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lipstick with Matte & Satin Finish, Colour Sensational Moisturizing Lip Colour with Honey Nectar & Shea Butter, Smooth & Non-Drying, Pink Lipstick, 340 Blushed Rose

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick with Matte & Satin Finish, Colour Sensational Moisturizing Lip Colour with Honey Nectar & Shea Butter, Smooth & Non-Drying, Pink Lipstick, 340 Blushed Rose

£5.51
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick with Matte & Satin Finish, Colour Sensational Moisturizing Lip Colour with Honey Nectar & Shea Butter, Smooth & Non-Drying, Pink Lipstick, 340 Blushed Rose

£5.52
1.84 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick with Matte & Satin Finish, Colour Sensational Moisturizing Lip Colour with Honey Nectar & Shea Butter, Smooth & Non-Drying, Pink Lipstick, 340 Blushed Rose

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Maybelline Color Sensational Lipstick

in stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lipstick with Matte & Satin Finish, Colour Sensational Moisturizing Lip Colour with Honey Nectar & Shea Butter, Smooth & Non-Drying, Pink Lipstick, 340 Blushed Rose

£6.96
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick with Matte & Satin Finish, Colour Sensational Moisturizing Lip Colour with Honey Nectar & Shea Butter, Smooth & Non-Drying, Pink Lipstick, 340 Blushed Rose

£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick with Matte & Satin Finish, Colour Sensational Moisturizing Lip Colour with Honey Nectar & Shea Butter, Smooth & Non-Drying, Pink Lipstick, 340 Blushed Rose

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maybelline LIP CS Vivid Matte 20 Coral Courage
£0.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.58
Maybelline LIP CS Vivid Matte 05 Nude Flush
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maybelline CS Lip Smoked Roses, 305 Frozen Rose
£3.18
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline Colour Sensational Vivid Matte Liquid Lipstick Berry Boost
£3.54
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline CS Shine Compulsion NU 100 Magenta Lip Sticks
£4.26
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick with Matte & Satin Finish, Colour Sensational Moisturizing Lip Colour with Honey Nectar & Shea Butter, Smooth & Non-Drying, Pink Lipstick, 340 Blushed Rose

Cheapest offer

Enriched with shea butter and honey nectar for a smooth, comfortable, non drying feel. Available in over 30 shades, with satin, matte and creamy finishes, so you can find the perfect lipstick for you. Crisp colour from pigment technology. A mixture of matte, satin and creamy finishes Enriched with honey nectar and shea butter for a smooth, comfortable, non drying feel.
£5.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk