Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm (Various Shades) - Rose Bite

Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lipstick 2.8g 003-Rose Bite

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm (Various Shades) - Rose Bite

Cheapest Price
2 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Rose Bite

5-7 working days
£6.39
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8G In Rose Bite rose bite

Unknown
£6.39

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Rose Bite

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Rose Bite

In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Rose Bite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.20
240.0 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Rose Bite

£7.20
240.0 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Rose Bite

£7.25
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Rose Bite

£7.45
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm (Various Shades) - Rose Bite

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your lip combo with Maybelline New York’s Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm. Promoting a plumped-looking pout, the balm-oil hybrid envelops your lips in a nourishing, tinted veil. The formula delivers up to 24 hours of hydration to leave lips feeling soft and smooth, while its plumping powers encourage a fuller look. Granting a radiant glaze, the lip oil balm can be worn as a natural sheer finish or built up for bolder colour.
£5.99
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry – 08 Acai Glaze 2.8 g
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 01 Clear Crave 2.8 g
£5.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 02 Pink Drip 2.8 g
£5.99
Compare 14 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 09 Latte Crush 2.8 g
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99