Maybelline Lifter Glaze Oil Balm Hyaluronic Acid, 24-hour hydration, Hyaluronic Acid and Acerola Cherry Extract, Grape Jelly
Maybelline Lifter Gel Lip Gel (Various Shades) - 011 Grape Jelly
Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95
Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Grape Jelly
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.58
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry – 08 Acai Glaze 2.8 g
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 01 Clear Crave 2.8 g
£5.59
186.33 GBP/100.0 g
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze, Lip Oil Balm, formulated with Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract, for up to 24H hydration, ultra-comfortable feel (Shade: Espresso Kiss)
£5.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Colossal Bubble Mascara - Very Black
£24.78
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95