Maybelline Lifter Gel Lip Gel (Various Shades) - 012 Strawberry

Maybelline Lifter Glaze Oil Balm Hyaluronic Acid, 24-hour hydration, Hyaluronic Acid and Acerola Cherry Extract, Strawberry

Maybelline Lifter Gel Lip Gel (Various Shades) - 012 Strawberry

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Strawberry

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Strawberry

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.07
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Lifter Gel Lip Gel (Various Shades) - 012 Strawberry

Cheapest offer

Glaze your pout in moisture with the Maybelline Lifter Gel Lip Gel, designed to deliver up to 24 hours of hydration while enhancing the look of fuller lips. The silky, non-sticky formula feels comfortable throughout the day, helping to smooth the appearance of fine lines for a softer, more even-looking finish. Shea butter and jojoba butter work alongside hyaluronic acid to condition and nourish, helping to attract and retain moisture, while peppermint and spearmint oils add a cooling, plumping effect. Available in a range of wearable shades, the twist-up design dispenses just the right amount, while the lip-hugging applicator glides on easily, delivering a sheer wash of colour with a glossy, defined finish.
£5.99
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry – 08 Acai Glaze 2.8 g
£5.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 09 Latte Crush 2.8 g
£5.99
Compare 10 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 01 Clear Crave 2.8 g
£5.59
186.33 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Colossal Bubble Mascara - Very Black
£24.78
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95