Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

Maybelline New York Lip make-up Lipgloss Lifter Gloss No. 021 Gummy Bear

Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lifter Gloss 21 Gummy Bear 5,4 ml

2-7 days delivery
£9.45
Delivery from £4.95

Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
18.5 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
18.5 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

£13.48
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

Cheapest offer

Moisturizing like lip care, exciting like a lip gloss: Lifter Gloss for fuller, shinier and smoother lips with just one application Result: Glossy colour, smoothed lip surface and plumped, accentuated lips without lip filler - ideal for everyday make-up looks Application: apply the lip gloss using the XL applicator from the middle of the lips outwards to the corners of the mouth, repeat the process for more shine and fullness Large lip gloss applicator for quick application, practical format for refreshing make-up on the go, lightweight formula with hyaluronic acid, no sticking Includes: 1 x Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss Candy Drop, Color: No. 021 Gummy Bear (Pink), Contents: 5.4 ml
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Maybelline New York Lip make-up Lipstick Super Stay 24 hr lipstick No. 260 Wildberry
£5.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline The Falsies Surreal volumising and lengthening mascara waterproof 10 ml
£7.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Instant Eraser Concealer 121 Light Honey 6.8 ml
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Nudes of New York Nude Eye Shadow Palette, 16 Universal Shades, Shimmer & Matte - Nude Beige Eye Makeup
£13.00
7.22 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49