MAYBELLINE Lifter Liner Lip Liner with Hyaluronic Acid, Player, Women Player

Used Offers from

MAYBELLINE Lifter Liner Lip Liner with Hyaluronic Acid, Player, Women Player

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.00
Delivery from £3.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Liner Lip Liner, Long-Lasting Creamy Colour, Smooth Application and Comfortable Feel, With Hyaluronic Acid and Jojoba Oil, Available in 10 Shades, Shade: Player

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.93
57.75 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lifter Liner Lip Liner with Hyaluronic Acid 1.2g (Various Shades) - Player

2 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Maybelline Lifter Liner Lip Liner With Hyaluronic Acid In Player player

Unknown
£6.99

Maybelline Lifter Liner Lip Liner with Hyaluronic Acid in Player Maybelline Player

3-5 working days
£6.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Liner Lip Liner, Long-Lasting Creamy Colour, Smooth Application and Comfortable Feel, With Hyaluronic Acid and Jojoba Oil, Available in 10 Shades, Shade: Player

In stock
£7.43
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Lifter Liner Lip Liner, Long-Lasting Creamy Colour, Smooth Application and Comfortable Feel, With Hyaluronic Acid and Jojoba Oil, Available in 10 Shades, Shade: Player

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.21
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lifter Liner Lip Liner 03 Player

6-9 days
£16.93
Free Delivery

New York Lifter Liner Lip Liner, Long-Lasting Creamy Colour, Smooth Application and Comfortable Feel, With Hyaluronic Acid and Jojoba Oil, Available

2-3 days
£18.37
Free Delivery

11 Variants from £4.79

MAYBELLINE Lifter Liner Lip Liner with Hyaluronic Acid, Player, Women Player

Cheapest offer

Maybelline Lifter Liner Lip Liner with Hyaluronic Acid Meet Lifter Liner, Maybelline NY's next level lip liner. Creamy and comfortable moisture-locking formula, this lip pencil delivers a smooth glide application-no tug. That's easy on creamy color that's long lasting. Available in 10 shades to combine with your favorite Lifter Gloss. Depth: 9.2 MM Height: 9.2 MM Width: 135 MM
£5.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk