Maybelline Lifter Gloss, Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 002 Ice (Light Pink), Creates Fuller-Looking, Shiny, Moisturised and Plumped Lips. Non-sticky

Maybelline Lifter Lip Gloss – Shade 02 Ice – 5.4 ml

Maybelline Lifter Gloss, Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 002 Ice (Light Pink), Creates Fuller-Looking, Shiny, Moisturised and Plumped Lips. Non-sticky

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.63
10.43 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline Lifter Gloss, Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 002 Ice (Light Pink), Creates Fuller-Looking, Shiny, Moisturised and Plumped Lips. Non-sticky

Cheapest Price
£5.63
10.43 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid 5g (Various Shades) - 002 Ice

2 days
£6.74
Delivery from £3.95

Maybelline Lifter Gloss, Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 002 Ice (Light Pink), Creates Fuller-Looking, Shiny, Moisturised and Plumped Lips. Non-sticky

£6.86
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline Lifter Gloss, Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 002 Ice (Light Pink), Creates Fuller-Looking, Shiny, Moisturised and Plumped Lips. Non-sticky

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lifter Gloss, Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 002 Ice (Light Pink), Creates Fuller-Looking, Shiny, Moisturised and Plumped Lips. Non-sticky

£7.19
13.31 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline Lifter Gloss, Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 002 Ice (Light Pink), Creates Fuller-Looking, Shiny, Moisturised and Plumped Lips. Non-sticky

£7.28
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline Lifter Gloss, Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 002 Ice (Light Pink), Creates Fuller-Looking, Shiny, Moisturised and Plumped Lips. Non-sticky

£7.35
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline Lifter Gloss, Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 002 Ice (Light Pink), Creates Fuller-Looking, Shiny, Moisturised and Plumped Lips. Non-sticky

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maybelline Lifter Gloss, Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 002 Ice (Light Pink), Creates Fuller-Looking, Shiny, Moisturised and Plumped Lips. Non-sticky

Cheapest offer

Hydrating and lip-enhancing lip gloss for fuller looking lips, Non-sticky formula with smoothing hyaluronic acid, Available in several shades Rejuvenating hyaluronic acid smooths lip surface for smooth and moisturised lips, High-shine finish enhances lip contour, Gives the illusion of a plumper pout Apply lip gloss with the angled wand to the centre of your upper lip and trace the contours of your lips, Glide the gloss across the entire bottom lip, Allow to dry before applying additional layers Includes XL Wand sponge-tip applicator for precise contouring and definition, Available in shimmery and non-shimmery shades Contents: 1x Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss in Ice, 5.4 ml
£5.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lifter Plump Maybelline Pink Sting 5.4ml
£5.20
10.4 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Lifter Gloss - 01 Pearl
£5.82
10.78 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99