Maybelline Lip Stick, Hydrating Color Sensational Lip Colour, Creamy Formula with Honey Nectar for Nourished Lips & Crisp Color - Shade: 148, Summer Pink

Maybelline Colour Sensation Lipstick 148 Summer Pink

Used Offers from

Maybelline Lip Stick, Hydrating Color Sensational Lip Colour, Creamy Formula with Honey Nectar for Nourished Lips & Crisp Color - Shade: 148, Summer Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Color Sensational Lipstick in Summer Pink - Hydrating Creamy Formula

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
GBP 13.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lip Stick, Hydrating Color Sensational Lip Colour, Creamy Formula...

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maybelline Colour Sensation Shine Lipstick Spicy Mauve 65
£3.99
Go to shop
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maybelline Dream Mousse Eyecolor - 14 Suede Sensation
£6.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Lip Stick, Hydrating Color Sensational Lip Colour, Creamy Formula with Honey Nectar for Nourished Lips & Crisp Color - Shade: 148, Summer Pink

Cheapest offer

Diverse Shade & Finish Selection: Choose from an extensive library of over 30 versatile shades available in matte, satin, and creamy finishes, ensuring the perfect match for every skin tone and any occasion. Enriched Hydrating Formula: Infused with luxurious honey nectar and shea butter, the formula provides a smooth, comfortable, and non-drying feel that keeps your lips hydrated throughout the day. High-Impact Pigment Technology: Experience crisp, vibrant color payoff powered by advanced pigment technology that delivers professional-quality results in just one single, effortless swipe. Precision Definition with Lip Liner: The coordinating Color Sensational Lip Liners allow you to keep your lip color perfectly between the lines, effectively preventing smudging and feathering for a polished look. Seamless, Comfortable Wear: Designed for total ease of use, this collection combines a weightless texture with long-lasting perfection, making it the ultimate go-to for achieving everything from a natural nude to a bold red lip.
£9.00
amazon.co.uk