Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator

Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Orange Red Liquid Lipstick, 330 Innovator, 5 ml (Pack of 1)

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline Superstay 24 Matte Ink Lipstick 330 Innovator

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£6.59
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator

£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator

£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator

£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator

£6.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology
£4.51
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology
£9.80
19.6 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SuperStay Ink Crayon Stick Lipstick Shade 40 Laugh Louder 1,5 g
£5.09
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SuperStay Ink Crayon Stick Lipstick Shade 25 Stay Exceptional 1,5 g
£6.12
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator

Cheapest offer

Up to 12 hour wear, for longlasting effect Over 25 shades, in a comfortable matte finish - perfect for every lip look Precision wand for easy, smooth application Comfortable non-drying formula to wear all day, even on dry lips Transfer and smudge proof, for all day wear
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk