Maybelline New York False Lash Effect Mascara, The Falsies Lash Lift, Delivers Dramatic Volume & Long Lifted Lashes, Fibre Infused Formula, Colour: Black, 9.6 ml

Maybelline The Falsies Lash Lift Mascara Shade Black 9.6 ml

Maybelline New York False Lash Effect Mascara, The Falsies Lash Lift, Delivers Dramatic Volume & Long Lifted Lashes, Fibre Infused Formula, Colour: Black, 9.6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
8.28 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York False Lash Effect Mascara, The Falsies Lash Lift, Delivers Dramatic Volume & Long Lifted Lashes, Fibre Infused Formula, Colour: Black, 9.6 ml

Unknown
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York False Lash Effect Mascara, The Falsies Lash Lift, Delivers Dramatic Volume & Long Lifted Lashes, Fibre Infused Formula, Colour: Black, 9.6 ml

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York False Lash Effect Mascara, The Falsies Lash Lift, Delivers Dramatic Volume & Long Lifted Lashes, Fibre Infused Formula, Colour: Black, 9.6 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.44
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York False Lash Effect Mascara, The Falsies Lash Lift, Delivers Dramatic Volume & Long Lifted Lashes, Fibre Infused Formula, Colour: Black, 9.6 ml

£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York False Lash Effect Mascara, The Falsies Lash Lift, Delivers Dramatic Volume & Long Lifted Lashes, Fibre Infused Formula, Colour: Black, 9.6 ml

£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York False Lash Effect Mascara, The Falsies Lash Lift, Delivers Dramatic Volume & Long Lifted Lashes, Fibre Infused Formula, Colour: Black, 9.6 ml

£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York False Lash Effect Mascara, The Falsies Lash Lift, Delivers Dramatic Volume & Long Lifted Lashes, Fibre Infused Formula, Colour: Black, 9.6 ml

£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

MAYBELLINE The Falsies Volumising Instant Lash Lift Mascara 10ml CHOOSE SHADE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maybelline New York False Lash Effect Mascara, The Falsies Lash Lift, Delivers Dramatic Volume & Long Lifted Lashes, Fibre Infused Formula, Colour: Black, 9.6 ml

Cheapest offer

False lash effect mascara for full volume and endlessly lifted lashes, Glamorous and sexy look all day long Hourglass-shaped eyelash curler brush that is loaded with material for ultra-intense volume and reaches even the smallest lashes in the corner of the eye For a lifted lash effect, apply the mascara from root to tip, stretching the lashes to the maximum without letting them dry between each application: volume, length and curve, it's all there! Formula contains fibres that fill lashes with a generous volume and lengthens their silhouette while maintaining their curve, Lasts up to 16h.* *Consumer test on 112 women Contents: 1x Maybelline New York Mascara Falsies Lash Lift Wsh 01, Shade: Black, 9.6 ml
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Maybelline The Falsies Volum' Express Volume Mascara Shade Black 8,2 ml
£5.98
6.64 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline The Falsies Surreal Volumising and Lengthening Mascara 10 ml
£6.30
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline The Falsies Mascara Waterproof, Very Black (Pack of 2)
£19.98
11.1 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline The Falsies Mascara Waterproof, Very Black
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline The Falsies Mascara Very Black (Pack of 5)
£41.86
9.3 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49