Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 45)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.00
11.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 45)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.60
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 45)

£8.72
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 45)

£9.07
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use our Stick (Various Shades) - Shade 45

2 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

MAYBELLINE Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, 45, Women

Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 45)

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 45)

£9.99
16.65 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 45)

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maybelline The Falsies Surreal volumising and lengthening mascara waterproof 10 ml
£7.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Face Studio Fit Me BB Cream Nude with SPF 50 and Niacinamide 60
£8.53
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Nudes of New York Nude Eye Shadow Palette, 16 Universal Shades, Shimmer & Matte - Nude Beige Eye Makeup
£14.99
8.33 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Instant Eraser Concealer 121 Light Honey 6.8 ml
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 45)

Cheapest offer

Meet Lifter Stix, Maybelline’s Multi-Use Face Stick for an easily blendable, naturally sculpted look. Multi-Use Face Sticks for a naturally sculpted look Blends easily, lifts flawlessly! Lift every angle effortlessly in a creamy swipe that covers, contours and highlights Formulated with cranberry seed oil
£7.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.