Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

Maybelline New York Lip make-up Lipgloss Lifter Gloss No. 021 Gummy Bear

Used Offers from

Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lifter Gloss 21 Gummy Bear 5,4 ml

2-7 days delivery
£9.45
Delivery from £4.95

Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
18.5 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.66
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Maybelline The Falsies Surreal volumising and lengthening mascara waterproof 10 ml
£7.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Face Studio Fit Me BB Cream Nude with SPF 50 and Niacinamide 60
£8.53
2.84 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Nudes of New York Nude Eye Shadow Palette, 16 Universal Shades, Shimmer & Matte - Nude Beige Eye Makeup
£14.99
8.33 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Instant Eraser Concealer 121 Light Honey 6.8 ml
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Lifter Gloss Hydrating Lip Gloss Shade 021 Gummy Bear

Cheapest offer

Moisturizing like lip care, exciting like a lip gloss: Lifter Gloss for fuller, shinier and smoother lips with just one application Result: Glossy colour, smoothed lip surface and plumped, accentuated lips without lip filler - ideal for everyday make-up looks Application: apply the lip gloss using the XL applicator from the middle of the lips outwards to the corners of the mouth, repeat the process for more shine and fullness Large lip gloss applicator for quick application, practical format for refreshing make-up on the go, lightweight formula with hyaluronic acid, no sticking Includes: 1 x Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss Candy Drop, Color: No. 021 Gummy Bear (Pink), Contents: 5.4 ml
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk