Maybelline New York Maybe It's... Serum Bullet Lipstick, 8H Plumping Moisture (Various Shades) - Open Late 003

Maybelline New York Maybe It's... Serum Bullet Lipstick Shade: 0034.4g 003 open late

Maybelline New York Maybe It's... Serum Bullet Lipstick, 8H Plumping Moisture (Various Shades) - Open Late 003

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

MAYBELLINE New York Maybe It's... Serum Bullet Lipstick, 003, Women

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Maybelline New York Serum Bullet Lipstick, 8Hours Plumping Moisture, Oil Blend & Hyaluronic Acid, Matte Formula, Moisturizing, Vibrant Color Lasts all Day, Shade: Open Late 003

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Serum Bullet Lipstick, 8Hours Plumping Moisture, Oil Blend & Hyaluronic Acid, Matte Formula, Moisturizing, Vibrant Color Lasts all Day, Shade: Open Late 003

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.08
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Serum Bullet Lipstick, 8Hours Plumping Moisture, Oil Blend & Hyaluronic Acid, Matte Formula, Moisturizing, Vibrant Color Lasts all Day, Shade: Open Late 003

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.13
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Maybelline The Falsies Surreal volumising and lengthening mascara waterproof 10 ml
£7.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Face Studio Fit Me BB Cream Nude with SPF 50 and Niacinamide 60
£9.49
3.16 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Nudes of New York Nude Eye Shadow Palette, 16 Universal Shades, Shimmer & Matte - Nude Beige Eye Makeup
£14.99
8.33 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Instant Eraser Concealer 121 Light Honey 6.8 ml
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Maybe It's... Serum Bullet Lipstick, 8H Plumping Moisture (Various Shades) - Open Late 003

Cheapest offer

The Maybelline New York Maybe It's... Serum Bullet Lipstick, 8H Plumping Moisture marries hydration with rich, lasting colour in a single swipe. Choose from matte or satin finishes and wear your shade bold or softly blotted. Infused with a blend of nourishing oils and hyaluronic acid, the formula drenches lips in hydration while coating them with vibrant pigment. The lip-hugging texture smooths and softens the look of your lips, enhancing tone and definition without feathering. Designed with a precision bullet tip, the minimalist casing mirrors its effortless application.
£8.99
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)