Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 55 Royal

Maybelline SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long-Lasting Liquid Lipstick 55 ROYAL 4,2 ml

Used Offers from

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 55 Royal

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 55 Royal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.56
20.38 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 55 Royal

£8.56
20.38 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 55 Royal

£8.82
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 55 Royal

£8.88
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Superstay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish In Royal royal

Unknown
£9.59

Maybelline Women's SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish in Royal Maybelline Royal

3-5 working days
£9.59

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 55 Royal

In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

Maybelline SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Shine Finish 47ml (Various Shades) - 55 Royal

2 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maybelline SuperStay Vinyl Ink long-lasting liquid lipstick 45 CAPRICIOUS 4,2 ml
£7.25
17.26 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Lip Colour, Smudge-free, Long Lasting up to 16h, Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, SuperStay Vinyl Ink, 30 Unrivaled (Pack of 2)
£12.58
14.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SUPERSTAY VINYL INK liquid lipstick #25-red-hot
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Maybelline New York Lip Colour, Smudge-free, Long Lasting up to 16h, Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, SuperStay Vinyl Ink, 130 Extra (Pack of 2)
£15.98
19.02 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SUPERSTAY VINYL INK liquid lipstick #130-extra 4,2 ml
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 55 Royal

Cheapest offer

Long-Lasting Vinyl Effect: Achieve a stunning, high-shine vinyl finish that stays put for up to 16 hours*, delivering vibrant color and an ultra-glossy look. Ultra-Pigmented Ink: Experience rich, brilliant color payoff with our concentrated ink formula, ensuring your lips make a statement all day. Smudge-Proof & Transfer-Free Wear: Designed with an innovative Colour Lock formula that defies smudging and transfer, keeping your lip color flawless. Comfortable & Hydrating: Enriched with Vitamin E and aloe for an ultra-comfortable feel, preventing dryness while providing durable wear. Easy & Precise Application: Features an intuitive arrow-shaped applicator for a smooth, one-stroke glide, delivering a thin, even layer of product.
£8.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk