Maybelline New York Superfluff Brow Mousse, Soft, Full Brows, All Day Wear, Airy Volumising Mousse, Stiff Resistant, Flake Resistant, Soft Brown (Shade 255)

Maybelline New York Superfluff Brow Mousse Soft Full Brows All Day Wear Airy Volumizing Mousse 5g (Various Shades) - Soft Brown

Maybelline New York Superfluff Brow Mousse, Soft, Full Brows, All Day Wear, Airy Volumising Mousse, Stiff Resistant, Flake Resistant, Soft Brown (Shade 255)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Superfluff Brow Mousse, Soft, Full Brows, All Day Wear, Airy Volumising Mousse, Stiff Resistant, Flake Resistant, Soft Brown (Shade 255)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Superfluff Brow Mousse 5ml in Soft Brown

5-7 working days
£8.24
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Superfluff Brow Mousse 5Ml In Soft Brown soft brown

Unknown
£8.24

Maybelline New York Superfluff Brow Mousse, Soft, Full Brows, All Day Wear, Airy Volumising Mousse, Stiff Resistant, Flake Resistant, Soft Brown (Shade 255)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Superfluff Brow Mousse, Soft, Full Brows, All Day Wear, Airy Volumising Mousse, Stiff Resistant, Flake Resistant, Soft Brown (Shade 255)

£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Superfluff Brow Mousse, Soft, Full Brows, All Day Wear, Airy Volumising Mousse, Stiff Resistant, Flake Resistant, Soft Brown (Shade 255)

£9.02
18.04 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Superfluff Brow Mousse Soft Full Brows All Day Wear Airy Volumizing Mousse 5g (Various Shades) - Soft Brown

2 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maybelline Superfluff Brow Mousse 255 Soft Brown 5 ml

2-7 days delivery
£16.75
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Maybelline New York Superfluff Brow Mousse, Soft, Full Brows, All Day Wear, Airy Volumising Mousse, Stiff Resistant, Flake Resistant, Soft Brown (Shade 255)

Cheapest offer

Now, brows get fluffed! Meet Maybelline’s Superfluff Brow Mousse for a full look + soft feel. This easy eyebrow mousse delivers soft, full looking eyebrows with fluffy volume that lasts all day Go flat to fluff in a New York minute, Flake-resistant, stiff resistant with a soft feel. Step 1: Remove excess formula from the brush. Step 2: Softly brush through brows to fill in sparse areas and volumize. Step 3: For a fluffed up look, brush upwards and outwards. Ophthalmologist tested, Dermatologist tested Contents: 1x Maybelline New York Superfluff Brow Mousse, Soft, Full Brows, All Day Wear, Airy Volumizing Mousse, Stiff Resistant, Flake Resistant, Soft Brown (Shade 255)
£7.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Maybelline New York Lip make-up Lipstick Super Stay 24 hr lipstick No. 260 Wildberry
£5.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline The Falsies Surreal volumising and lengthening mascara waterproof 10 ml
£7.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Instant Eraser Concealer 121 Light Honey 6.8 ml
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Nudes of New York Nude Eye Shadow Palette, 16 Universal Shades, Shimmer & Matte - Nude Beige Eye Makeup
£13.00
7.22 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49