Maybelline Sensational Color Shaping Lip Liner 2 gr 110 Rich

Used Offers from

Maybelline Sensational Color Shaping Lip Liner 2 gr 110 Rich

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£3.90
Delivery from £3.99

Maybelline Lipstick Color Sensational Lip Liner, Nourishing Formula to Sculpt, Define and Prevent Colour, Feathering or Bleeding, Shade: 110 Rich Wine 5g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.86
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick Color Sensational Lip Liner, Nourishing Formula to Sculpt, Define and Prevent Colour, Feathering or Bleeding, Shade: 110 Rich Wine 5g

In stock
£4.96
Delivery from £3.99

Maybelline Lipstick Color Sensational Lip Liner, Nourishing Formula to Sculpt, Define and Prevent Colour, Feathering or Bleeding, Shade: 110 Rich Wine 5g

£4.97
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick Color Sensational Lip Liner, Nourishing Formula to Sculpt, Define and Prevent Colour, Feathering or Bleeding, Shade: 110 Rich Wine 5g

In stock
£5.92
Delivery from £6.03

Maybelline Lipstick Color Sensational Lip Liner, Nourishing Formula to Sculpt, Define and Prevent Colour, Feathering or Bleeding, Shade: 110 Rich Wine 5g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lipstick Color Sensational Lip Liner, Nourishing Formula to Sculpt, Define and Prevent Colour, Feathering or Bleeding, Shade: 110 Rich Wine 5g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Maybelline Color Sensational Shaping Lip Liner 110 Rich Wine

3-5 days
£7.72
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lipstick Color Sensational Lip Liner, Nourishing Formula to Sculpt, Define and Prevent Colour, Feathering or Bleeding, Shade: 110 Rich Wine 5g

£9.44
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maybelline Color Sensational Vivid Hot Lacquer Lip Gloss 7.7ml So Hot #70
£2.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maybelline Color Sensational Shaping Lip Liner, 120 Clear, 5 g
£6.50
13.0 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Colour Sensational Made For All Lipstick 376 Pink For Me
£5.48
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Color Sensational Creamy Matte, Rich Ruby 968, 1 Count, Pack Of 1
£3.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline Color Sensational Matte Lipstick
£3.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98
Maybelline Sensational Color Shaping Lip Liner 2 gr 110 Rich

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Lips Maybelline Sensational Color Shaping Lip Liner 2 gr 110 Rich Color Sensational Shaping Lip Liner creates a completely defined lip look that helps lipstick stay in place for your most dramatic lips. Benefits: Easily define the shape of your lips with this creamy liner. Coordinate your lip look with coordinating Color Sensational Lip Colors or create bold definition by lining your lips in a darker shade. The lip options are endless! How to use: Step 1. Define a Cupid's bow: Draw an X at the top center of the lips. Step 2. Line the outer lips: draw lightly over the natural line of your lips. Step 3. Contour the inside of the lips: Gently use the liner on the corners of the lips and in the center of the curves of the lips. Step 4. Fill: Start from the center of your lips and fill with Color Sensational Lip Color.
£3.90
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk