Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml 115 Founder

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Dark Red Liquid Lipstick 115 Founder

Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml 115 Founder

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£11.35
Delivery from £3.99

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Dark Red Liquid Lipstick 115 Founder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Dark Red Liquid Lipstick 115 Founder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
23.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Dark Red Liquid Lipstick 115 Founder

In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Dark Red Liquid Lipstick 115 Founder

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5ml - 115 Founder

2-3 days
£15.94
Free Delivery
Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml 115 Founder

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Lips Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml 115 Founder What is Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml is a long-lasting lipstick that offers a flawless matte finish that lasts up to 16 hours. Its highly pigmented formula and smooth texture allow for full coverage in one stroke, eliminating constant touch-ups throughout the day. Thanks to its precision arrow-shaped applicator, it guarantees perfect lining and even application. This liquid lipstick is designed to maintain its color even in humid conditions, with food and drinks, without drying out your lips. It's also available in a wide range of shades to suit all styles, from the most natural to the most intense. Who is it for? • People looking for a long-lasting lipstick without the need for touch-ups. • Those who prefer a matte finish and full coverage . • Women who want to highlight their makeup all day long . • Lovers of practical and l
£11.35
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting formula for all-day wear
• Intense, vibrant colour with precise application
• Chic packaging for easy on-the-go touch-ups

Similar products

Maybelline New York Lip make-up Lipstick Super Stay 24 hr lipstick No. 260 Wildberry
£5.98
11.96 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SuperStay 24 Hour Lipstick, Forever Heather, 9 Ml
£8.38
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Superstay 24hour Dual Ended Lip Color Soft Taupe 615 Soft Taupe
£9.96
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAYBELLINE SuperStay 24HR Dual Lipstick, Absolute Plum, Women Absolute Plum
£9.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49