Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml 90 Huntress

Used Offers from

Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml 90 Huntress

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£3.37
Delivery from £3.99

Lipstick Superstay Matte Maybelline 90-huntress 5 ml

in stock
£5.95
Delivery from £10.99

Maybelline Huntress Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick Number 90, 5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick - 90 Huntress

6-10 days
£10.45
Delivery from £10.00

3 x Maybelline New York Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick - 90 Huntress, 5ml

In stock
£11.95
3.98 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99

2 x Maybelline New York Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick - 90 Huntress, 5ml

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology
£4.51
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology
£9.80
19.6 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SuperStay Ink Crayon Stick Lipstick Shade 40 Laugh Louder 1,5 g
£4.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SuperStay Ink Crayon Stick Lipstick Shade 25 Stay Exceptional 1,5 g
£6.12
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml 90 Huntress

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Lips Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml 90 Huntress What is Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick 5 ml is a long-lasting lipstick that offers a flawless matte finish that lasts up to 16 hours. Its highly pigmented formula and smooth texture allow for full coverage in one stroke, eliminating constant touch-ups throughout the day. Thanks to its precision arrow-shaped applicator, it guarantees perfect lining and even application. This liquid lipstick is designed to maintain its color even in humid conditions, with food and drinks, without drying out your lips. It's also available in a wide range of shades to suit all styles, from the most natural to the most intense. Who is it for? • People looking for a long-lasting lipstick without the need for touch-ups. • Those who prefer a matte finish and full coverage . • Women who want to highlight their makeup all day long . • Lovers of practical and l
£3.37
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk