Maybelline New York Liquid Lipstick with Matte Finish, 16h Hold without Staining, Vegan Formula, Super Stay Matte Ink Moodmaker, No. 435 De-Stresser, 5 ml

Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Moodmakers Lipstick 5 ml 435 De-Stresser

Maybelline New York Liquid Lipstick with Matte Finish, 16h Hold without Staining, Vegan Formula, Super Stay Matte Ink Moodmaker, No. 435 De-Stresser, 5 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.94
9.88 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Liquid Lipstick with Matte Finish, 16h Hold without Staining, Vegan Formula, Super Stay Matte Ink Moodmaker, No. 435 De-Stresser, 5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.93
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Liquid Lipstick with Matte Finish, 16h Hold without Staining, Vegan Formula, Super Stay Matte Ink Moodmaker, No. 435 De-Stresser, 5 ml

£10.42
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick | 435 De-Stresser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology
£4.51
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology
£9.80
19.6 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SuperStay Ink Crayon Stick Lipstick Shade 40 Laugh Louder 1,5 g
£5.09
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SuperStay Ink Crayon Stick Lipstick Shade 25 Stay Exceptional 1,5 g
£6.12
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Liquid Lipstick with Matte Finish, 16h Hold without Staining, Vegan Formula, Super Stay Matte Ink Moodmaker, No. 435 De-Stresser, 5 ml

Cheapest offer

Lipstick with liquid formula and innovative pointed applicator for precise make-up without painting over, matte finish after drying Result: 16 hours of intense, vibrant and spicy lip colour, comfortable hold and high coverage without staining, crumbling or smudging Directions for use: Starting in the middle, gently glide over the lips with the applicator for an even colour application, remove with a make-up remover for waterproof make-up Invigorating citrus fragrance, elastic ink technology, dermatologically tested, vegan formula, manufactured according to EU regulations Box contents: 1x Maybelline New York Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick, Colour: No. 435 De-Stresser, Volume: 5 ml
£4.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.