MAYBELLINE SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, 135 Fearless, Women Fearless

Maybelline SUPERSTAY VINYL INK liquid lipstick #135-fearless 4,2 ml

Used Offers from

MAYBELLINE SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, 135 Fearless, Women Fearless

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.00
Delivery from £3.99

Debenhams Superstay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish In 135 Fearless 135 fearless

Unknown
£9.59

Maybelline Women's SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish in 135 Fearless Maybelline 135 Fearless

3-5 working days
£9.59

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 135 Fearless

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
23.79 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 135 Fearless

£11.99
28.55 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline Superstay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lipstick 135-Fearless 4,2ml

2-3 days
£12.69
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 135 Fearless

£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Maybelline SuperStay Vinyl Ink long-lasting liquid lipstick 45 CAPRICIOUS 4,2 ml
£7.25
17.26 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Lip Colour, Smudge-free, Long Lasting up to 16h, Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, SuperStay Vinyl Ink, 30 Unrivaled (Pack of 2)
£12.58
14.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SUPERSTAY VINYL INK liquid lipstick #25-red-hot
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Maybelline New York Lip Colour, Smudge-free, Long Lasting up to 16h, Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, SuperStay Vinyl Ink, 130 Extra (Pack of 2)
£15.98
19.02 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAYBELLINE SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, 135 Fearless, Women Fearless

Cheapest offer

Meet SuperStay from Maybelline - Vinyl Ink Liquid Lipstick for no budge vinyl colour that wears for up to 16 hours. This long-wear lipstick's Colour Lock formula defies smudging and transfer and provides an instant shine finish. The unique vegan formula is enriched with Vitamin E and aloe, giving a comforting feel. Available in 10 stunning vinyl shades. For a world without animal testing. Maybelline do not test on animals. Instead, they practice effective, alternative testing methods to ensure product safety. Depth: 22.1 MM Height: 96 MM Width: 22.1 MM
£8.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.