Maybelline Tattoo Liner Smokey Gel Pencil Eye Liner Waterproof 5.12g (Various Shades) - 40 Smokey Brown

Maybelline New York Eye make-up Eyeliner Tattoo Liner Kajal Smokey Brown

Used Offers from

Maybelline Tattoo Liner Smokey Gel Pencil Eye Liner Waterproof 5.12g (Various Shades) - 40 Smokey Brown

Cheapest Price
2 days
£5.59
Delivery from £3.95

Maybelline Tattoo Liner Smokey Gel Pencil Eye Liner, Long Lasting, Fade-Proof & Waterproof Formula 40 Smokey Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Tattoo Liner Smokey Gel Pencil Eye Liner, Long Lasting, Fade-Proof & Waterproof Formula 40 Smokey Brown

£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Tattoo Liner Smokey Gel Pencil Eye Liner, Long Lasting, Fade-Proof & Waterproof Formula 40 Smokey Brown

£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Tattoo Liner Smokey Gel Pencil Eye Liner, Long Lasting, Fade-Proof & Waterproof Formula 40 Smokey Brown

£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Tattoo Liner Smokey Gel Pencil Eye Liner, Long Lasting, Fade-Proof & Waterproof Formula In 40 Smokey Brown 40 smokey brown

Unknown
£6.99

Maybelline Women's Tattoo Liner Smokey Gel Pencil Eye Liner, Long Lasting, Fade-Proof & Waterproof Formula in 40 Smokey Brown Maybelline 40 Smokey Brown

3-5 working days
£6.99

Similar products

Maybelline The Falsies Surreal volumising and lengthening mascara waterproof 10 ml
£7.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Face Studio Fit Me BB Cream Nude with SPF 50 and Niacinamide 60
£8.53
2.84 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Nudes of New York Nude Eye Shadow Palette, 16 Universal Shades, Shimmer & Matte - Nude Beige Eye Makeup
£14.99
8.33 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Instant Eraser Concealer 121 Light Honey 6.8 ml
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Tattoo Liner Smokey Gel Pencil Eye Liner Waterproof 5.12g (Various Shades) - 40 Smokey Brown

Cheapest offer

The Maybelline Tattoo Liner is a waterproof eye pencil with a built-in smudger.Lasting up to 36-hours, the powder-gel formula blends easily to give a blurred matte finish. It helps to create a smouldering effect for instant smokey-eye glamour.Packed with pigment, the eyeliner resists sweat, smudges and fading. Equipped with a precision tip for controlled, smooth application.
£5.59
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)