Maybelline New York Lip Tint, Super Stay Teddy Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Hydrating & Transferproof, Vegan, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Shade: Coquettish

Maybelline Teddy Tint Lipstick 30 coquettish 5ml Coquettish

Maybelline New York Lip Tint, Super Stay Teddy Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Hydrating & Transferproof, Vegan, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Shade: Coquettish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.16
14.32 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline New York Lip Tint, Super Stay Teddy Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Hydrating & Transferproof, Vegan, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Shade: Coquettish

Cheapest Price
£7.16
14.32 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline New York Lip Tint, Super Stay Teddy Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Hydrating & Transferproof, Vegan, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Shade: Coquettish

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Debenhams Super Stay Teddy Tint In Coquettish coquettish

Unknown
£9.59

Maybelline Super Stay Teddy Tint in Coquettish | Size: 5ml Maybelline Coquettish 5ml

3-5 working days
£9.59

Maybelline New York Super Lip stain Stay Teddy Tint - Choose Your Shade - New -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Lip Tint, Super Stay Teddy Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Hydrating & Transferproof, Vegan, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Shade: Coquettish

£11.99
23.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline Superstay Teddy Tint (Various Shades) - Coquettish

2 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

MAYBELLINE Super Stay Teddy Tint, Coquettish, Women Coquettish

Unknown
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Maybelline New York Lip Tint, Super Stay Teddy Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Hydrating & Transferproof, Vegan, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Shade: Coquettish

Cheapest offer

12H Lip Tint & Lip Stain: Experience the next generation of lip tint that delivers a plush, teddy-soft feel and a beautiful flush of blurred matte lipstick colour for up to 12 hours; our innovative lip stain formula ensures a vibrant, impeccable finish that remains impeccable all day long. Transfer Proof Lip Gloss Feel: Say goodbye to smudging with our no-transfer formula that feels as lightweight as a clear lip gloss but delivers the bold pigment of a liquid lipstick; the secret lies in tinted pigments and blurring powders that create a desirable soft-focus effect on the lips. Hydrating Lip Oil Comfort: Infused with bouncy polymers for a "Teddy Soft" texture, this hydrating lip gloss alternative provides the plush comfort of lip oils while maintaining a 12H matte look; the vegan formula ensures a lightweight and comfortable wear that makes this lipgloss an absolute dream. Blurred Soft Focus Effect: Our unique blend of blurring powders provides a smooth, "blurred" aesthetic similar to a lip plumping look by minimizing the appearance of lines; achieve a full, plush lip plumper effect through buildable and blendable colour that glides smoothly onto the lips. Long Lasting Versatility: Available in 10 shades, this lip gloss long lasting formula allows you to effortlessly create your desired look; whether you want a subtle, natural lip oil flush or a bold lipstick statement, Teddy Tint provides the perfect blend of comfort and performance
£7.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting color – Stays vibrant for 16 hours!
• Moisturizing formula – Keeps lips soft and hydrated.
• Precision applicator – For effortless, clean application.

Similar products

Maybelline Teddy Tint Lipstick 25 baby tee 5ml Baby Tee
£5.85
11.7 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Teddy Tint Lipstick 15 skinnydip 5ml Skinnydip
£9.65
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Super Stay Teddy Tint Maybelline Petalcore 5ml
£7.60
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Hydrating & Transferproof, Vegan, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Shade: Mascara Tear
£21.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Teddy Tint Lipstick – Super Stay Blurred Matte – Shade 50 Wild at Heart, 5 ml
£7.59
15.18 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49