Maybelline New York The Falsies Lash Lift Intense Mascara, Double Curved Brush for More Depth and Dramatic Volumised Length That Looks Like a Professional Lash Salon Service, Ultra Black

Maybelline The Falsies Lash Lift Extra Black lengthening and volumising mascara 9,6 ml

Maybelline New York The Falsies Lash Lift Intense Mascara, Double Curved Brush for More Depth and Dramatic Volumised Length That Looks Like a Professional Lash Salon Service, Ultra Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York The Falsies Lash Lift Intense Mascara, Double Curved Brush for More Depth and Dramatic Volumised Length That Looks Like a Professional Lash Salon Service, Ultra Black

Cheapest Total Price
£7.95
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York The Falsies Lash Lift Intense Mascara, Double Curved Brush for More Depth and Dramatic Volumised Length That Looks Like a Professional Lash Salon Service, Ultra Black

Cheapest Total Price
£7.95
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York The Falsies Lash Lift Intense Mascara, Double Curved Brush for More Depth and Dramatic Volumised Length That Looks Like a Professional Lash Salon Service, Ultra Black

Cheapest Total Price
£7.95
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York The Falsies Lash Lift Intense Mascara, Double Curved Brush for More Depth and Dramatic Volumised Length That Looks Like a Professional Lash Salon Service, Ultra Black

Cheapest Total Price
£7.95
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York The Falsies Lash Lift Intense Mascara, Double Curved Brush for More Depth and Dramatic Volumised Length That Looks Like a Professional Lash Salon Service, Ultra Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline the Falsies Lash Lift Mascara | ultra black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

MAYBELLINE The Falsies Instant Lash Lift Look Lengthening Volumising Mascara 01 Ultra Black, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Maybelline New York The Falsies Lash Lift 9.6ml Mascara - Ultra Black

2-3 days
£12.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Maybelline The Falsies Surreal Volumising and Lengthening Mascara 10 ml
£5.90
Compare 14 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.60
Maybelline The Falsies Mascara Waterproof, Very Black
£5.90
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.60
Maybelline The Falsies Volum' Express Volume Mascara Shade Black 8,2 ml
£6.65
7.39 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline The Falsies Mascara Very Black (Pack of 5)
£33.30
7.4 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline The Falsies Volum' Express Mascara Flared Black 10.6ml
£8.99
8.48 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maybelline New York The Falsies Lash Lift Intense Mascara, Double Curved Brush for More Depth and Dramatic Volumised Length That Looks Like a Professional Lash Salon Service, Ultra Black

Cheapest offer

Instant Lash Lift Effect - Maybelline New York brings you mascara inspired by the professional lash lift and eyelash tint service. An intensified lash lift look in a tube - Now in Ultra Black, it’s our most intensified lash lift look in a tube. Lock in the Falsies look all day: more depth, more lifted, more voluminuous. Fiber Infused Formula - Lash Lift Ultra Black Mascara from Maybelline grabs lashes at the root for thicker, fuller lashes in seconds, without any clumps, smears or flakes. Double Curved Brush - Our 1st instant lash lift in a bottle locks in your intensified look instantly with its double-curved brush and fiberinfused formula. Dramatic Length & Volume - Cancel your next appointment and intensify, lift and extend in seconds with this must-have longwear ultra black mascara.
£7.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk