Maybelline The Instant Anti Age Eye Corrector Eraser 6.8 ml 01-Light

Used Offers from

Maybelline The Instant Anti Age Eye Corrector Eraser 6.8 ml 01-Light

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£10.06
Delivery from £3.99

Maybelline Instant Rewind Eraser Treatment Concealer - 01 Light

6-10 days
£17.76
Delivery from £10.00

Maybelline Instant Anti-Age Eraser Concealer 01 Light

6-9 days
£17.79
Free Delivery

15 Variants from £5.32

Maybelline The Instant Anti Age Eye Corrector Eraser 6.8 ml 01-Light

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Face and Cheeks Maybelline The Instant Anti Age Eye Corrector Eraser 6.8 ml 01-Light Concealer + Eye Corrector Eraser: covers and corrects imperfections, blemishes and small wrinkles instantly! Benefits: This concealer for dark circles and fine lines instantly creates a radiant and fresh eye contour. With goji berries and Haloxyl™. How to use: Step 1. Twist the neck of the applicator until the concealer is visible on the sponge (you may have to twist a few times the first time). Step 2. Apply the concealer to the area under the eyes and spread it. Step 3. For extreme dark circles, use Neutralizer Anti-Dark Circles first. Step 4. For greater luminosity, apply the highlighter to the inner corners of your eyes, cheekbones, brow line, and bridge of your nose.
£10.06
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk