Maybelline Mega Fluffy Mascara - Black - Softening - Full Coverage - Patented Flexor Brush, Gel Mousse Formula with 40% Less Hardened Waxes

Maybelline The Mega Fluffy Volume Express Mascara 9.6ml - Very Black

Maybelline Mega Fluffy Mascara - Black - Softening - Full Coverage - Patented Flexor Brush, Gel Mousse Formula with 40% Less Hardened Waxes

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
6.66 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Mega Fluffy Mascara - Black - Softening - Full Coverage - Patented Flexor Brush, Gel Mousse Formula with 40% Less Hardened Waxes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

Maybelline Mega Fluffy Mascara - Black - Softening - Full Coverage - Patented Flexor Brush, Gel Mousse Formula with 40% Less Hardened Waxes

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Maybelline Mega Plush Volum' Express Mascara Very Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.81
GBP 10.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 X Maybelline The Mega Fluffy Volume Express Mascara Very Black Sealed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Maybelline Mega Fluffy Mascara - Black - Softening - Full Coverage - Patented Flexor Brush, Gel Mousse Formula with 40% Less Hardened Waxes

Cheapest offer

The mascara conjures up fluffy soft fluffy eyelashes with a mega volume The patented Flexor brush captures each individual lash during application - for significantly more fullness Thanks to the gel mousse formula with 40% less hardened waxes, the eyelashes remain soft and flexible The supple formula ensures maximum comfort all day long
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Maybelline Mega Plush Volum' Express Mascara Very Black 9.6ml
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline The Colossal Volumizing Mascara Shade Black 10.7 ml
£6.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline Máscara New York Volum Express, The Colossal, 100% negra, 3 x 10,7 ml
£17.39
5.42 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline The Colossal Smoky Eyes volumizing mascara shade Black 10.7 ml
£5.35
Compare 2 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95