Maypole 4A Dual Voltage 6/12V Electronic Smart Car Battery Charger

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.95
Free Delivery

MAYPOLE MP7423 Electronic Car Battery Charger 4A Fast Trickle Pulse Modes 4 AMP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Maypole 4A Dual Voltage 6/12V Electronic Smart Car Battery Charger

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

MAYPOLE 7423 Electronic Car Battery Charger Smart Fast Trickle Pulse Modes 4 AMP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

MAYPOLE 7423 Electronic Car Battery Charger Smart Fast Trickle Pulse Modes 4 AMP

£29.99
Free Delivery

MAYPOLE 7423 Electronic Car Battery Charger Smart Fast Trickle Pulse Modes 4 AMP

£29.99
Free Delivery

MAYPOLE INTELLEGENT BATTERY CHARGER 6V/12V 4A MP7423

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

MAYPOLE Electronic Car Battery Charger 4 AMP - Fast/Trickle/Pulse Modes, MP7423

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Maypole 6V 12V 4A Electronic Smart Car Battery Fast Trickle WET AGM ACID mp7423

£34.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Maypole 4A Dual Voltage 6/12V Electronic Smart Car Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

Fully Automatic Dual Voltage Smart Charger: Recommended for a wide range of vehicles up to 2.5L (2500cc) Wide Battery Compatibility: Suitable for use with 6V & 12V lead-acid and 12V AGM batteries of 1.2Ah to 120Ah for motorbikes, cars, vans, caravans and motorhomes 5 Stage Charging Cycle: Automatically detects the battery voltage and condition before re-conditioning, charging and maintaining the battery Built-In Safety Features: Includes overload, reverse polarity and short circuit detection for safe operation Interchangeable Connector Leads: Includes 1.5m battery clip and ring terminal connector leads for versatile connection options High Frequency Technology: High frequency charger design without a transformer for efficient charging performance Intelligent Automatic Detection: Automatic detection of battery voltage and condition with automatic charging current selection Memory Function: Automatically re-starts charging if interrupted to ensure complete battery charging LCD Display Indicators: Shows reverse polarity, faulty connection, faulty battery, battery level, and 12V winter charge status Compact and Robust Design: Features compact and robust casing for durability and easy storage
£22.95
amazon.co.uk