Maypole Universal Wheel Clamp 10-12 Inch Suitable for Small Trailer Tyre Width 120mm to 140mm Diameter 400mm to 550mm

Maypole Security 8" to 10" Trailer Wheel Clamp, Wheel Lock, MP9061

Maypole Universal Wheel Clamp 10-12 Inch Suitable for Small Trailer Tyre Width 120mm to 140mm Diameter 400mm to 550mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Maypole Universal Wheel Clamp 10-12 Inch Suitable for Small Trailer Tyre Width 120mm to 140mm Diameter 400mm to 550mm

Unknown
£35.40
Free Delivery

9061 Trailer Wheel Clamp 8"-10" 2 Keys Anti Theft Lock Security By Maypole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
GBP 38.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Caravan Trailer Wheel Clamp Lock 8" 9" 10" Maypole Anti Theft Car Security +CP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
GBP 38.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trailer Wheel Clamp 8"-10" 2 Keys Anti Theft Lock Security - Maypole 9061

£39.65
GBP 39.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maypole Universal Wheel Clamp 10-12 Inch Suitable for Small Trailer Tyre Width 120mm to 140mm Diameter 400mm to 550mm

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Maypole Caravan Trailer 8"-10" Security Strong Heavy Duty Wheel Clamp MP9061

£39.99
Free Delivery

Maypole Universal Wheel Clamp 10-12 Inch Suitable for Small Trailer Tyre Width 120mm to 140mm Diameter 400mm to 550mm

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Maypole Heavy Duty 8"- 10" Car Van Trailer Caravan Security Wheel Clamp Lock

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£41.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maypole Security Universal 8" - 10" Caravan Trailer Full Wheel Clamp #MP9061
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maypole Stronghold SH5415 Hitchlock for Avonride Trailer Hitches, Yellow & 8-10 inch Trailer Wheel Clamp, MP9061, Yellow
£122.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Netagon Maypole Added Security Heavy Duty Van Door Lock Complete with Chrome Hasp, Fixing Bolts and 2 Keys | Newest Model
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maypole Security Universal 8" - 10" Small Caravan Trailer Full Face Wheel Clamp
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maypole Security Universal 8" - 10" Caravan Trailer Full Wheel Clamp #MP9061
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maypole Universal Wheel Clamp 10-12 Inch Suitable for Small Trailer Tyre Width 120mm to 140mm Diameter 400mm to 550mm

Cheapest offer

Wheel clamp is ideal for trailers with steel and alloy wheels 10-12" A highly visible deterrent that can be fitted in seconds Can be used without removing the wheel trim Two security plate settings for different tyre widths Suits tyre width 120 mm - 140 mm Suits wheel diameter 400 mm - 550 mm (minimum wheel size 400 x 10) Fitted with a rubber pad to prevent wheel damage Security plate prevents access to wheel nuts Fully adjustable and folds for easy storage Supplied with two keys
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.