Stronghold Towing Eye Lock for 40 mm/50 mm Towing Eyes on Plant Equipment Trailers Sold Secure Gold Standard

Maypole Stronghold Towing Eye Lock BP5943 - 40/50 mm - Sold Secure Gold Standard

Stronghold Towing Eye Lock for 40 mm/50 mm Towing Eyes on Plant Equipment Trailers Sold Secure Gold Standard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
25.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

STRONGHOLD - 40/50MM TOWING EYE LOCK SOLD SECURE BP5943

In stock
£54.89
Delivery from £5.99

STRONGHOLD - 40/50MM TOWING EYE LOCK SOLD SECURE BP5943

In stock
£58.53
Free Delivery

Stronghold Towing Eye Lock for 40 mm/50 mm Towing Eyes on Plant Equipment Trailers Sold Secure Gold Standard

£58.99
Free Delivery

Stronghold Towing Eye Lock for 40 mm/50 mm Towing Eyes on Plant Equipment Trailers Sold Secure Gold Standard

In stock
£60.60
Free Delivery

Stronghold Towing Eye Lock for 40 mm/50 mm Towing Eyes on Plant Equipment Trailers Sold Secure Gold Standard

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Stronghold Towing Eye Lock for 40 mm/50 mm Towing Eyes on Plant Equipment Trailers Sold Secure Gold Standard

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Stronghold Towing Eye Lock for 40 mm/50 mm Towing Eyes on Plant Equipment Trailers Sold Secure Gold Standard

Cheapest offer

Fits 40 to 50mm towing eyes, commonly used on plant equipment such as compressors and water bowsers Also suitable for use on commercial trailers, lighting towers and mobile catering Body is one piece steel construction Lock blocks access, to stop vehicle coupling and theft Strong and robust steel construction Water and corrosion proof
£49.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stronghold Apex Wheelclamp C3 MP5456 Maypole Genuine Top Quality Product New
£142.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maypole GENUINE STRONGHOLD STRONG BOX HITCH LOCK ALKO, Steelpress, Knott MP5411
£48.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maypole SH5438 Stronghold Atlas Caravan Wheel Clamp & MP4601 Level Ramp Set (Twin Pack), Black
£154.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maypole Stronghold 5412C Hitch Lock (Alko) - Sold Secure & MP4976 Caravan Jack Pad (Pack of 4) - Black
£92.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49