Maypole 12V (N-type Pin) Plastic Plug One Size

Maypole Trailer Plug 021 - 7-Pin 12N N-Type - Black

Maypole 12V (N-type Pin) Plastic Plug One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.99

Maypole 021 7-Pin Plug , Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Maypole 021 7-Pin Plug , Black

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Maypole 021 7-Pin Plug , Black

In stock
£6.01
Free Delivery

Maypole 021 7-Pin Plug , Black

In stock
£6.87
Free Delivery

Maypole 021 7-Pin Plug , Black

In stock
£7.16
Free Delivery

Maypole 12N Type 7 Pin Plastic Trailer Caravan Plug Wiring Lights 12V Trailer

1-3 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £6.00

Maypole 021 7-Pin Plug , Black

In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

Maypole 021 7-Pin Plug , Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maypole 12V (N-type Pin) Plastic Plug One Size

Cheapest offer

A replacement plug for caravans and trailers that allows trailer board lights to mimic the towing vehicle. A solid N-Type 7-Pin to 13-Pin plug from Maypole. 12V N type 7 pin plastic plug with double grommet Designed to conform to ISO 1724 Double grommet is an alternative way of wiring independent lighting feeds on a trailer 2 x 10.2mm diameter holes If unsure about your caravan or trailer wiring consult your caravan dealer or auto electrician Dimensions: 4.1cm (H) x 5cm (W) x 9.9cm (L) Weight: 0.062Kg Recommended activity - caravanning / camping / driving
£3.50
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Trailer Extension Lead - 6m - 12N
£15.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Maypole Caravan Plug S-Type 7-Pin Plastic Yellow One Size
£3.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GENUINE 7 PIN TO 13 PIN PLUG TOWING TRAILER CONVERSION ADAPTER 12N MP6005 MAYPOLE
£6.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maypole MP021 N-Type 7-Pin Trailer Board Plug 12V
£0.42
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48