Wind Deflectors Fits Mazda CX60 KH 2022-Up 5-Door 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

MAZDA CX60 / CX-60 SUV 5-door 2022-onwards 4-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Wind Deflectors Fits Mazda CX60 KH 2022-Up 5-Door 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for MAZDA CX 60 (KH) 5-door 2022- 4pc Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

MAZDA CX60 / CX-60 SUV 5-door 2022-onwards 4-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.74
Free Delivery

Heko Wind Deflectors For Mazda Cx-60 Kh 5-Door 2022-Up 4PC Tinted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.74
Free Delivery
Wind Deflectors Fits Mazda CX60 KH 2022-Up 5-Door 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 years / Model Year Applications: 2022-up / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Items Included: Adhesive Tape / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 23179 / UPC: 5905784885193 / Material: PMMA / MPN: 23179 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18058995091 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2022-up / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / EAN: 5905784885193 / GTIN: 5905784885193 / Tint Shade: Black Tint / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Attachment Type: Hooks / Features: Slim-line Design / Unit Quantity: 4pcs / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: Poland
£49.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cabin Filter Fits Mazda OE KR9P61J6X Blue Print ADBP250096
£19.66
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 1002256 Pollen filter
£27.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2679701 Brake pad set
£50.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 82564500 Brake pad fitting kit
£21.65
GBP 21.65 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery