MSI B850M Gaming Plus WIFI (AMD AM5) B850 DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

MB AMD AM5 B850M GAM PLUS WIFI D5 MATX

MSI B850M Gaming Plus WIFI (AMD AM5) B850 DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £3.99

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WiFi AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 MicroATX Motherboard

1 day
£129.98
Delivery from £5.48

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI micro ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard

Unknown
£139.99
Delivery from £4.95

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI AM5 DDR5 Ryzen M-ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£141.99
Free Delivery

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI AMD B850 Socket AM5 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI AMD B850 Socket AM5 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£147.99
Free Delivery

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI AMD B850 Socket AM5 Micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.15
Free Delivery

MSI B850M Gaming Plus WIFI Micro-ATX AM5 Motherboard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.09
GBP 159.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Msi B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI Socket Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MSI B850M Gaming Plus WIFI (AMD AM5) B850 DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Motherboard Specifications ChipsetAMD B850 CPU Supports AMD Ryzen™ 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Desktop Processors Socket AM5 Memory 4x DDR5 UDIMM, Max 256GB DDR5 8200 - 5600 (OC) / 5600 - 4800 (JEDEC) MT/s Ryzen 9000 Max OC: • 1DPC 1R: 8200+ MT/s • 1DPC 2R: 6400+ MT/s • 2DPC 1R: 6400+ MT/s • 2DPC 2R: 6000+ MT/s Supports AMD EXPO™, Dual-Channel, Non-ECC, Un-buffered, CUDIMM (Clock Driver bypass only) *CUDIMM and boot frequency may vary by CPU; BIOS updates will improve compatibility Onboard Graphics 1x HDMI™ 2.1 (4K@60Hz) 1x DisplayPort 1.4 (4K@60Hz) *Available only on CPUs with integrated graphics Expansion Slots 2x PCI-E x16 Slots 1x PCI-E x1 Slot PCI_E1 (CPU): PCIe 5.0 x16 (9000/7000), PCIe 4.0 x8 (8700/8600/8400), PCIe 4.0 x4 (8500/8300) PCI_E2: PCIe 3.0 x1 (From Chipset) PCI_E3: PCIe 4.0 x4 (From Chipset) Audio Realtek® ALC897, 7.1-Channel HD Audio Storage 2x M.2 Slots: • M.2_1 (CPU): PCIe 5.0 x4 (9000/7000), PCIe 4.0 x4 (8000) • M.2_2 (CPU): PCIe 4.0 x4 (9000/8700/8600/8400/7000), P
£129.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D processor 4.4 GHz 140 MB L2 & L3 Box
£455.99
Compare 8 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X processor 4.3 GHz 80 MB L2 & L3 Box
£484.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G processor 3.5 GHz 16 MB L3 Box
£138.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Eight Core 5.00GHz (Socket AM5) Processor - Retail
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X processor 3.8 GHz 40 MB L2 & L3 Box
£244.99
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery